Daftar Juara LATPRES SABTU MENZIKON

DAFTAR JUARA LATPRES MENZIKON ENTERPRISE
 
SABTU, 2 APRIL 2016 (DICKY)
 
MURAI BATU ~ CRK
1 Krisna Udin Selon Selon Team
2 Sakti Pati Dewa Tarung Jawara
3 Jalu Supri Kali Sari
4 Aji Asop Mujul
5 Raja Setan Menshu Sadewo Team
 
MURAI BATU ~ MARKAS
1 Gundala Ulil Cibubur
2 Puma Ale Radal Radal
3 MH Dendi Camp Tenx
4 Aji Asop Munjul
5 Jalu Supri Kalisari
 
LOVE BIRD A ~ CRK
1 Banana Ibenk 2604 Roda Pelangi Team
2 Superiadi Wahyu WRF SF
3 Rahayu Dewi Selon Selon Team
4 Boes Fatur Gofiska Team
5 Barong Menong Selon Team
6 Jebag Wayiz Loackan Team
7 Samba Masbono Camp Java
8 Martini Aris Bintang Bc
9 Enjoy Mansyur Raja Fauna
10 Petir Hary Sofa Marwah
11 Nzul Agung MCBC
12 Denox Nisam Depok
 
LOVE BIRD ~ MENZIKON
1 Banana Ibenk 2604 Roda Pelangi Team
2 Miss Thania Ardi Angin malam sf
3 Syahrini Kusnadi Erry Pkp
4 Rahayu Dewi Selon Selon Team
5 Nenk Ratu Maill Jl Lestari
6 Enjoy B-dul Raja Fauna
7 Sansan Wahyu Angkara Sf
8 Minul Erlangga 54303 Sf
9 Petir Hari Sofa Marwah
10 Sengklek Buya Loackan Team
11 Mutiara Dimas Mutiara Sf
12 Tunggang Buya ujahidin
 
LOVE BIRD A ~ MARKAS
1 Amok Kumis Selon Team
2 Mutiara Dimas Mutiara Sf
3 Karla Jan Sitohang Angin Malam Sf'
4 Syahrini Kusnadi Erry Pkp
5 Ipeh DDL Selon Team
6 Wibi Marmin Mutiara Sf
7 Rinjani Toto Mustika Ratu
 
LOVE BIRD BABY A
1 Mentari Dede Loackan Team
2 Neng Dona Dona Jl Belly
3 Della Iyan Sukatani
4 Natali Yuda CBBR 2BC
5 EF Jimmy Mutiara 5 Sf
6 Rimba Kenken Magel Sf
7 Jodi Munken Munken Sf
 
LOVE BIRD BABY B
1 Neng Dona Dona Jl Belly
2 Natali Yuda CBBR 2 BC
3 EF Jimmy Mutiara 5 sf
4 Temon Mulyadi Kudus Sf
5 Jodi Munken Munken Sf
6 Korlap Nano Nano Sf
7 Nija Meri Merdeka Sf
 
CUCAK IJO ~ CRK
1 Sakera Poet-Ikbal Selon Team
2 Ragil Aris Jl Belly
3 Cico Brown Pekalongan Sf
4 Top Song Ebenk Askobar Team
5 Slip Nady Delta Sf
6 Canon Aang Ciracas
 
CUCAK IJO ~ MENZIKON
1 Sabana Mandala Psr Induk
2 Baladewa Suryadi Cibubur
3 Sakera Poet-Ikbal Selon Team
4 Slip Nadi Delta Sf
5 Mondrow Irex Town Sf
6 Kumis Korong Korong Sf
 
KACER ~ MENZIKON
1 Sukoy Gugun Town Sf
2 Bronis Gaus Jl bogor
3 Sinoby Tria Bintang Bc
4 Medali Puri Priangan
5 Boro Irex Town Sf
 
KENARI ~ MENZIKON
1 Malqua Andry Citayam
2 Kutil Harun Blue Team
3 Haruka Diaas Bintang Bc
4 Nyi Ronggeng Fredy Bale Team
5 Yelau Ilham Palsu
6 Asoy Erlangga 54303 Sf
 
PLECI ~ CRK
1 Cakra Bt69 DPC Allstar
2 The Rev Tiles PCC JKT
3 Ronggeng Jack PCC JKT
4 Begal Naris Rindam JY
5 Bdil Aby B-plat
6 Hokky Aby B-plat
7 Habib Bdil B-plat
8 Halilintar Putra PCC JKT
9 Pikachu Lukman CPC Cibubur
10 Primadona Candra Cangak Te
 
PLECI ~ MENZIKON
1 Ronggeng Jack PCC JKT
2 The Rev Tiles PCC JKT
3 Cakra BT69 DPC Alstar
4 Habib Bdil B-Plat
5 Begal Habib Rindam Jy
6 Minion Firman Kirai
7 Ki Semper BT69 DPC Alstar
8 Duu Bandi Bandit
9 Brow Septa Bandit
10 Dita Dona Bandit
 
PLECI ~ MARKAS
1 Prabu MBS Jusin Koloni
2 Minion Firman Kirai
3 Brow Septa Bandit
4 Dita Dona Bandit
 
CIBLEK ~ CRK
1 Nusantara Kaka Fitra Koplaks Sf
2 Radja Brean Yakuza Team Koplaks Sf
3 Rawing Jeni Loackan Team
4 Tongpes Denk Tasear
5 Murka Haikal CBCI
6 Kraken Moko CCJ Team
7 Bung Karno Ade Panji Kelana
 
CIBLEK ~ MENZIKON
1 Radja Brean Yakuza Team Koplaks Sf
2 Kraken Moko CCJ Team
3 Gembul Dimas CBCI
4 Sempal Rony CCJ Team
5 Sonic Nirwan CBCI
6 Tonpes Denk Tasear
7 Mondrow Moko Bandit
 
CIBLEK ~ MARKAS
1 Turbo Yakuza Team CBCI
2 Black Team Adin CCJ Team
3 Rawing Jeni Loackan Team