Daftar Juara LATPRES CBC, CIKUPA, TANGERANG

LOVE BIRD EXCLUSIVE
1 MANCUNG ALI SOTO CURUG
2 SOIMAH NUR MUDI OSH AKM TEAM
3 ANGGI BULUK PS. KEMIS
4 CARLA RICCO + ALDO CIMONE
5 KENANGA Mr. BAGAS TRI BAGAS TNG
6 BLUESS X MR. MBAH IRON 3 RAKSA
7 KARTINI DZUKI PHOENIX BC
8 BUBBLE BAKSO IYAN IYAN SF
 
MURAI BATU EXCLUSIVE
1 GOLDEN BOY EMPIP PARUNG PANJANG
2 DEWARUCI BW CIKONENG
3 SUPER SONIC MR. MBAH IRON 3 RAKSA
4 BEJO DWI DUTA KEDAUNG
5 ZET LIE UJANG PS. KEMIS
6 X X X
 
CUCAK HIJAU EXCLUSIVE
1 ARJUNA ANDIKA ACT
2 RAJA RUSLI BINONG TEAM
3 EXCOTIX NURASA TALAGA
4 KANCIL JAYA TAMAN WALET
5 PREDATOR RICCO + ALDO CIMONE
6 JENDER JAWENG PS. KEMIS
7 BAWOR JOKO M PS. AWI
8 AWAN TEDI PS. KEMIS
9 GARENG RIZAL CITRA RAFLESIA
10 X X X
 
CUCAK JENGGOT MEGA
1 RATU ROHMAN JAYA PS. RANDU
2 SINDEN WIRYO RAJEG SF
3 BALINGGO TEDI PS. KEMIS
 
MURAI BATU MEGA
1 DEWARUCI BW CIKONENG
2 X X X
3 X X X
 
LOVE BIRD MEGA
1 RENGGANIS MR. LIMAN GUDREG TEAM
2 BULUK ANGGI PS. KEMIS
3 MANCUNG ALI SOTO CURUG
4 X X X
5 X X X
6 X X X
 
KACER MEGA
1 NEWELLA MUGI MUGI SF BUNDER
2 ARJUNA IRENG MR. TONO CIKUPA
3 METALICA ANANG BAE BATAVIA TEAM
4 ADIPATI UNYIL TEKAT PS. JAYA
5 BLEKOK YUDHI BUANA SF
6 X X X
 
CUCAK HIJAU MEGA
1 EXCOTIX NURASA TALAGA
2 RAJA RUSLI BINONG TEAM
3 ARJUNA ANDIKA ACT
4 X X X
5 ONTOSENO SUPRIYANTA BUKIT TIARA
6 PETIR DAWIL ACT
7 PREDATOR RICCO + ALDO CIMONE
8 KANCIL JAYA TAMAN WALET
9 GARENG RIZAL CITRA RAFLESIA
 
KENARI MEGA
1 MATRIX Mr. BAGAS TRI BAGAS TNG
2 JAVA BUDI DUTA MM
3 ORAY KADUT BANG JAMPANG BITUNG
4 ROLLING STONE STINK ACT
5 BINTANG MR. LIMAN GUDREG TEAM
6 X X X
 
ANIS KEMBANG BINTANG
1 PIAGGIO AKMAL FALAH CITRA RAYA
KENARI BINTANG
1 X X X
2 MATRIX Mr. BAGAS TRI BAGAS TNG
3 X X X
 
CIBLEK BINTANG
1 SLANK JAYA TAMAN WALET
2 CHIVAS JONY GG CIBLEK 62
3 SERDADU JUNIOR SONNY KIBAR
4 JUNIOR NANANG PS. JAYA
5 SAKTI MAS PRI PURI ASIH
 
PLECI COMMUNITY A
1 DHOLPINO DADANG BONCU
2 PILOT AIF RJ BONCU
3 WIRO MR. OZAN KIOS BSD
4 BAR2A6LI DT MUNAS PCMI PCMI - CT
5 RADEN GUGUN CIBODAS GRUP
6 KUBIL BANG DIAN PLT. LAMPUNG
7 D'KING ZONE PLT PLT TANGERANG
8 JENDRAL ARIES PADEPOKAN SF
9 SAMURAI TIMBOEL PLT
10 THE KING MURNAIH BOJONG
 
PLECI COMMUNITY B
1 DHOLPINO DADANG BONCU
2 WIRO MR. OZAN KIOS BSD
3 PELDA ZAMBOUL BONCU
4 RAWING BEWOK BONCU
5 LABAMBA EKA PRIATNA PLT
6 X X X
7 NEMO HENDRA PLT PWT
8 COWBOY HS YOGI ALPRATAMA PCMI - CT
9 JENDRAL ARIES PADEPOKAN SF
10 X X X
 
PLECI A
1 DEWA SOIMAN CIKUPA
2 SI BONGKOK ANWAR 3 RAKSA
3 ROLLER ICHIWOX BONCU
5 PILOT AIF RJ BONCU
6 MR. FLEXI MUSTAJI BUGEL
7 JAMPANG GALEN BUGEL
8 ODINOLDES KIKI KOTEM PCMI - CT
9 LENZO MR MURNAIH BOJONG
10 ANIRU AJI COLOMBUS BC
11 MR. LEXI REZA BUGEL
12 REWEL ADI CIKUPA
 
PLECI B
1 ROLLER ICHIWOX BONCU
2 PILOT AIF RJ BONCU
3 ODINOLDES KIKI KOTEM PCMI - CT
4 ANIRU AJI COLOMBUS BC
5 PLECI YANTO TEUREUP TMT
6 JAMPANG ICHIWOX BONCU
7 TYSON SOIMAN CIKUPA
8 BUNGA TROTOAR BOLED 3 RAKSA
9 x x x
10 MONCI TIMBOEL PLT
11 FATIR ATENG OMBYOKAN
12 ANAK MUDA DAFFA EGA TEUREUP TMT
 
PLECI C
1 PILOT AIF RJ BONCU
2 FATIR ATENG OMBYOKAN
3 DEWA SOIMAN CIKUPA
4 JENDRAL PRENG KICAU KADU JAYA
5 ROLLER ICHIWOX BONCU
6 ODINOLDES KIKI KOTEM PCMI - CT
7 ROBERTO DADANG / KIKI ELOK
8 ANIRU AJI COLOMBUS BC
9 ROCKET ADAY INDRAY CIMONE
10 SCOOPY WAWAN / ANDRE OMBYOKAN
 
COLIBRI COMMUNITY
1 LADU NARKO ACT
2 SIKELING JAMAL BEWOK KKT
3 SI KOLOT H. OBAY PS. GADUNG
4 UNYIL SUWARJO BITUNG
5 KAPTEN DAENK MAZ BAROKAH 1
 
BORNEO BINTANG
1 MR. BORDER YONGKY S.4.F TEAM BOSGAN
2 BOSGAN ANDRI TIGA RAKSA
 
KACER BINTANG
1 NEWELLA MUGI MUGI SF BUNDER
2 ARJUNA IRENG MR. TONO CIKUPA
3 X X X