Daftar Juara LABER HOBYKU, JAGAKARSA I, JAK-SEL

LATBER HOBYKU 7 APRIL 2015 SISTEM SILOBUR:
 
MURAI BATU BINTANG
1. Sukhoi 07, H. Rozak, Laskar 212
2. Zebra, Helmi, Ragunan
3. Tyson, Roni, Jagakarsa Team
4. Gumara, Zain, Laskar 212 SF
5. Kopral, Aldrian, Aviary Jaya
 
MURAI BATU MEGA BINTANG
1. Sukhoi 07, H. Rozak, Laskar 212
2. Gumara, Zain, Laskar 212
3. Gantangan 19 
 
LB BINTANG
1. Alya, Ichsan, Citayam SF KPR
2. Ajib, Boy/Adit. Freak SF
3. Boes, H. Ijal, Gofiska Team
4. Kyubi, Djampest, Kusut Team
5. Bontot, Lidink, ANdara
6. Celurit. BPK SEI, Madas Mania
7. Barney, Willy, AL Asoy
8. Ayu DH, Ray, Madasmania
9. Srinthel Dacocan, Shony, H. Terin III Cinere
10. Raina, Ipin/Oky, Brother Hood
11. Yamaha, Mr. Jay, Aviary Jaya
12. Sania, Sahwan, Madas Mania
13. Malikha, Dwi, Jl. Intan
14. Ratu, Aviary Jaya, Melati
15. Suci, Dakho Chan, KPBI
16. Gantangan 61
 
LB MEGA BINTANG
1. ASBRIM, Djampest, Kusut Team
2. Srinthel Dacocan, Shony, H. TERIN III Cinere
3. Boes, H. Ijal, Gofiska Team
4. Kyubi, Djampest, Kusut Team
5. Dasima, Anto KCM, LA
 
CUCAK HIJAU BINTANG
1. King Dozer, Bp. SUli, Madas Mania
2. Leo, Agus, Srengseng
3. Harry Potter, Rizal, Jati Padang Bird
4. Mr. Gledek, Doni, GTBC
5. Strom, Alir, Madas Mania
6. Gantangan 32
7. Sriwangi, AzizSLim, CLB 02/01
 
KENARI BINTANG A
1. Ajisaka, Mr. Bukhori, RWB Team
2. Himura, Dede S, MSJ Team
3. Mr. Boney, Ki Ronggo, Jkt
4. Napoleon, Eka JR, JRC Halim
 
KENARI BINTANG B
1. Super LZ, Mr. Ari Kaboet, RWB Team
2. Wolverine, Bayu BF, Crowne Canary
3. Himra, DEDE S., MSJ. Team
 
KACER BINTANG
1. Traktor, Faisal, Ciganjur
2. Mic Jegger 2, Ardian/Rosa, AViary Jaya
 
CUCAK HIJAU MEGA BINTANG
1. Gantangan 32
2. Simon, Anto, WR. Silah
3. Mr. Gledek, Doni, GTBC
 
PLECI BINTANG A
1. Remeran, Cink Anto, PCMI Cabang Bogor
2. Roller, Boy, PCMI Cabang Bogor
3. Anak Bawang, Patink Zetrum, Akasia
4. Anak Ingusan, West Zetrum, Gaflex
5. Gendis, Suenk, PCMI Cabang Bogor
 
PLECI BINTANG B
1. Tofeng, Farhan, Batavia SE
2. Si Madun, West Zetrum, Gaflex
3. Roller, Boy, PCMI Cabang Bogor