Daftar Juara LATPRES LIMUS BC CILENGSI

Hasil Juara LIMUS BC:

 

Murai Batu Limus 
1 Hokcay Aep Taruna BC
2 Black Ghost RT Suherna Perum BSI Cicadas
3 Temujin Agung Klonthonk Lontong BC
4 Kail On Amir LJF Duta Cileungsi Team 
5 Temu Ireng Wisnu Atenk Lontong BC
6 Kalong Ali Kp.Bakom 
7 Arjuna Zaenal Gg. Awis

 

Muray Batu Mega Bintang 
1 Bohay Mr.Dona / Yanto Taruna BC
2 Ninja Mr.One / Aldi Setan Hitam SF
3 Muji'Zat Budi Gg.Bawang
4 Watu Ireng KJP BF/ Alif Padurenan 
5 Bromocorah Pak Hen Limus 
6 Black Ghost RT Suherna Perum BSI Cicadas
7 Gisa Forever SF GKBC

Muray Batu Bintang 
1 Black Ghost RT Suherna Perum BSI Cicadas 
2 Keal On Amir LJF Duta Cileungsi Team 
3 Dayang Aef SF Citeureup

Kenari Spesial 
1 Pitt Bull Ragil PKJ Duta Canary Fiesta 
2 Arrizqy Fadlan Duta Cileungsi Team

 

Kenari Mega Bintang 
1 RG Aep Taruna BC
2 Arrizqy Fadlan Duta Cileungsi Team 
3 Rojer Mario Limus Pratama Regency 
4 Ababil Ragel PKJ Duta Canary Fiesta
5 Haruka Dias Bintang BC

 

Kenari Bintang 
1 Arrizqy Fadlan Duta Cileungsi Team 
2 Rojer Mario Taruna BC
3 Blangtong Rinto Lontong BC
4 Black Dog M.Reza Mega Cinere
5 Joly Forever SF GKBC
6 Greenday Yohane PKJ Natural

 

Pentet Mega Bintang 
1 Beceng Ganda Ipunk / Def Taruna BC
2 New Reaksi Izar / Yonky Lontong BC

 

Pentet Bintang 
1 Beceng Ganda Ipunk / Def Taruna BC
2 New Reaksi Izar / Yonky Lontong BC

 

Kacer Limus 
1 `Rajo Gedek Aldi Setan Hitam SF 
2 Parkesit Firman Grand Residen 
3 Samurai Mr.Budi Indo Jak Bar 
4 Sakera Aldi Setan Hitam Cikunir Bekasi

 

Kacer Mega Bintang 
1 Setan Hitam Jr Aldi Setan Hitam SF
2 Sakera Aldi Setan Hitam SF

 

Kacer Bintang 
1 Setan Hitam Jr Aldi Setan Hitam SF

 

Love Bird Limus 
1 Miss Andrenalin Egla TR Taruna BC Squad Miss
2 Juragan Kecil Daniel 5758
3 Arimbi Odoy Taruna BC 
4 Cantika Dery Java Team 
5 NN NN NN
6 Umbell Ketoe / F3A TKD SF
7 Monalisa Ipunk / Def Rock N Roll SF

 

Love Bird Mega Bintang 
1 Miss Andrenalin Egla TR Taruna BC / Squad Miss
2 Putri Ayu Aldi / Chika Setan Hitam SF
3 Raden Naryo / Eko Sakkarepe Dhewe SF
4 Sonick Forever SF GKBC
5 Marsha Cipluk Rina Cipluk PKJ Taman Rahayu 
6 Helena Andri / Ade Lontong BC
7 Vitara Dedy Griya Alam Sentosa

 

Love Bird Bintang 
1 Rara Dicky / Aji Bintang BC
2 Sonick Forever SF GK Team 
3 Olivia Trian Java Team

 

Love Bird Platinum 
1 Sonick Forever SF GKBC
2 Bawok Aldi / Rengga Setan Hitam SF
3 Putri Ayu Chika / Aldi Setan Hitam SF
4 Angel Andri / Ade Lontong BC

 

Cucak Hijau Limus 
1 Penthol Mr.Jay Taruna Bc
2 Rawit LB Bayu LBHS Duta Cileungsi Team 
3 Kelud Salsabila / Aldi Setan Hitam SF
4 Ansol H.Arkum Lontong BC
5 Bacan Rusdi Lontong BC

 

Cucak Hijau Mega Bintang 
1 Rawit LB Bayu LBHS Duta Cileungsi Team 
2 Penthol Mr.Jay Taruna BC
3 Destroy Ropy Taruna BC
4 Anak Soleh H.Aris S Lontong Bc
5 Bacan Rusdi Lontong Bc

Cucak Hijau Bintang 
1 Anak Sholeh H.Ari S Lontong BC
2 Rawit LB Bayu LBHS Duta Cileungsi Team 
3 Elektrik Wisnu Lontong BC

 

Pleci A Bintang 
1 Aladin Petrick Taruna Bc
2 Roclee Karnoval Mafia SF 
3 Kasus Karnoval Mafia SF 
4 Suci Sose 220 Volt Team

 

Pleci B Bintang 
1 Sapu tangan Rontex PCMI Bogor 
2 Aladin Petrick BPC 220 Volt
3 Zumanji Andi Bulle PCMI Bogor 
4 Mandor Benk 220 Volt Team 
5 Diva Cakra Asih Ca. Cileungsi BF
6 Kasus Karnoval Mafia SF
7 Bajak Laut Ridho / Fania BPMC Cikeas

 

Pleci C Bintang 
1 Diva Cakra Asih Taruna BC
2 Sapu Tangan Rontex PCMI Bogor 
3 Barongsai Sose 220 Volt Team 
4 Zumanji Andi Bulle PCMI Bogor

 

Cucak Jenggot Bintang 
1 Bento Iwan Taruna BC