Daftar Juara LATPRES KAHFI ENTERPRISE, JAGAKARSA

HASIL LOMBA KAHFI ENTERPRISE
 
MURAI BATU BINTANG
1 AK- 47 H.Rozak Laskar 212
2 James Bond Andri Kebagusan
3 Sniper Begeh Jagakarsa
4 Mutiara Hitam Roni Jagakarsa
5 Raja Galau Jaya Gandul
 
MURAI BATU MEGA BINTANG
1 BB Bambang/Gopal H.Joe
2 Mutiara Hitam Roni Jagakarsa Team
3 Sniper Begeh Jagakarsa Team
4 Raja Selatan Pelo/Ponidi Andara
5 Drogba Robby Gunbal Team
6 Montok H.Alam Jl Kebagusan
7 Black Shadow Andra The Dream Team
8 Predator Adnan Laskar 212
 
LOVE BIRD MEGA BINTANG
1 Golies bladus Reguel Cilobak
2 Vickie Mbah Ireng IBC
3 Mustika Donny Cs Bos Team
4 New Diva Ikbal Re Duta Royhaeni
5 Dewi Armen Laskar 212
6 Mis Romlah Pecew-Dede Asbak'c Team
7 Veroche Bambang Maxima Ciganjur
8 Nani Roman Ciganjur
 
LOVE BIRD BINTANG
1 Tiara 20 Dedi Kodel Jatibening
2 Soponyono Jupri wcsf
3 Gebora Alan Bird Krukut Sf
4 Ducati Sandy Depok
5 Unyil Fathur Ghofiska Team
6 Dewi Armen Laskar 212
7 Lorena Ifan Bulle Ubur-Ubur Sf
8 Vickie Mbah Ireng IBC Team
9 Ryuty Agung Kebagusan
10 Raja Galau H.Nissan Sasak Raya
11 Golies bladus Reguel Cilobak
12 Melinda Bejo Kobac Team
 
LOVE BIRD BINTANG- B
1 Unyil Fatur Gofiska Team
 
CUCAK HIJAU MEGA BINTANG
1 Uciha Sasuke Lotec Meruyung
2 Peteran Sendy Sawah Lio
3 Bokoir Ipul Kolang -Kaling Bc
4 Gompalan Djampest Kusut Team
5 Cecas Ardy Gedek Ciganjur
6 Reges Noer/Adytia KM Sentul Team
7 Ijo Bantul Bambang Maxima
 
CUCAK HIJAU BINTANG
1 Eloco Ismet Alpuket  Bc
2 Gompalan Djampest Kusut Team
3 Jaludong Rubi Ciganjur
4 Pitung Takrim Jl Panjang
5 Cecar Ardy Ciganjur
6 Ucima Sesuke Lotec Meruyung
7 Pamungkas Oman Kobac Team
 
PLECI BINTANG -A
1 JamBoy Jabrik Mampang
2 Kopral Ammc Pleman MK
3 Dolphin Rahmadi jpc
4 Sibudi Kecil Fahri JPC Pamalang
 
PLECI BINTANG-B
1 Samboy Jabrik Mampang
2 hyl Wawan-Januar PCC Jakarta
3 B-jo Garis JPC-Blimbing
4 Sibudi Kecil Fahri JPC-Pemalang
5 Zacink Wahyu JPC-Blimbing
 
CIBLEK BINTANG
1 Aspro Adi CMCB Tambun
 
KACER BINTANG
1 Samba Roni R 46
2 Sibongkok Duta gb sf
3 Cungkring Jumadi Kebagusan
 
KENARI BINTANG -A
1 Supir Tembakl Djampest Kusut Team
2 Vampire Roket Bejad Metal Canary
3 Brandal Yunus H Candrabaga Sf
4 Greencore Reza Lintas Arta LA RRC
5 Kencono Waryono Lenteng Agung
 
KENARI BINTANG-B
1 Kencono Waryono Lenteng Agung Sf
2 Supir Tembak Djampest Kusut Team